Gentry Group
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Step By Step Guide To Homeownership
  • Sell
    1. Home Valuation
    2. Roadmap To Successfully Selling Your Home
  • Mortgage Calculator
    1. Mortgage Calculator
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Listings
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • /
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
905 Chesapeake Junction, O'fallon, IL 62269
1/33

$330,000

$330,000

4 Beds4 Baths1,940 SqFt

905 Chesapeake Junction, O'fallon, IL 62269

Listed by Live Laugh Illinois Real Estate Group

1473 Grey Wolf DR, Imperial, MO 63052

$460,000

$469,900

2.1%
3 Beds4 Baths3,682 SqFt

1473 Grey Wolf DR, Imperial, MO 63052

Listed by Gateway Real Estate

9403 Tilles DR, Brentwood, MO 63144
1/21

$398,500

$359,000

11.0%
2 Beds2 Baths2,067 SqFt

9403 Tilles DR, Brentwood, MO 63144

Listed by Dielmann Sotheby's International Realty

2741 Lafayette AVE, St Louis, MO 63104
1/67

$850,000

$850,000

4 Beds3 Baths3,463 SqFt

2741 Lafayette AVE, St Louis, MO 63104

Listed by Garcia Properties

1079 Goss CT, Wentzville, MO 63385
1/30

$285,500

$269,950

5.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,388 SqFt

1079 Goss CT, Wentzville, MO 63385

Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

1033 Huthmaker AVE, Kirkwood, MO 63122
1/55

$960,000

$849,900

13.0%
3 Beds3 Baths2,501 SqFt

1033 Huthmaker AVE, Kirkwood, MO 63122

Listed by RE/MAX Results

754 Blake DR, Hillsboro, MO 63050

$457,516

$457,551

3 Beds2 Baths1,596 SqFt

754 Blake DR, Hillsboro, MO 63050

Listed by RE/MAX Best Choice St. Louis

8 Cedar Ridge CT, Cedar Hill, MO 63016
1/16

$115,000

$119,000

3.4%
2 Beds2 Baths980 SqFt

8 Cedar Ridge CT, Cedar Hill, MO 63016

Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

114 Town Centre CT, Foristell, MO 63348
1/23

$329,900

$329,900

3 Beds2 Baths1,719 SqFt

114 Town Centre CT, Foristell, MO 63348

Listed by ListWithFreedom.com Inc

500 Beaucaire DR, Warson Woods, MO 63122
1/47

$700,000

$699,900

3 Beds2 Baths3,726 SqFt

500 Beaucaire DR, Warson Woods, MO 63122

Listed by Dielmann Sotheby's International Realty

14511 Wellington Estates MNR, Chesterfield, MO 63017
1/41

$725,000

$745,000

2.7%
4 Beds4 Baths5,037 SqFt

14511 Wellington Estates MNR, Chesterfield, MO 63017

Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

1427 Appleton CT, Arnold, MO 63010
1/42

$338,000

$329,900

2.5%
3 Beds3 Baths1,856 SqFt

1427 Appleton CT, Arnold, MO 63010

Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

509 Dartmouth DR, O'fallon, IL 62269
1/25

$155,000

$150,000

3.3%
4 Beds1 Bath1,188 SqFt

509 Dartmouth DR, O'fallon, IL 62269

Listed by RE/MAX Preferred

326 Aladar DR, O'fallon, IL 62269
1/41

$298,800

$298,800

3 Beds2 Baths1,966 SqFt

326 Aladar DR, O'fallon, IL 62269

Listed by Judy Dempcy Homes Powered by KW Pinnacle

3143 Lavender LN, St Louis, MO 63139
1/52

$405,000

$395,000

2.5%
3 Beds4 Baths2,422 SqFt

3143 Lavender LN, St Louis, MO 63139

Listed by Trading Post Properties LLC

1450 Wild Ridge Estates CT, Black Jack, MO 63033

$317,247

$317,247

1,612 SqFt

1450 Wild Ridge Estates CT, Black Jack, MO 63033

Listed by RE/MAX Results

1521 Thrush TER, St Louis, MO 63144
1/29

$224,900

$224,900

2 Beds2 Baths1,116 SqFt

1521 Thrush TER, St Louis, MO 63144

Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

508 N Taylor AVE, Crystal City, MO 63019
1/18

$180,000

$199,500

9.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,117 SqFt

508 N Taylor AVE, Crystal City, MO 63019

Listed by Vinh Son Realty, LLC

St Louis, MO 63108
1/49

$3,150,000

$3,150,000

5 Beds10 Baths13,549 SqFt

St Louis, MO 63108

Listed by Dielmann Sotheby's International Realty

12949 Baalbek DR, Sunset Hills, MO 63127
1/56

$733,100

$650,000

12.8%
4 Beds4 Baths3,241 SqFt

12949 Baalbek DR, Sunset Hills, MO 63127

Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

109 Baxter Acres DR, Manchester, MO 63011
1/54

$400,000

$339,900

17.7%
3 Beds2 Baths2,586 SqFt

109 Baxter Acres DR, Manchester, MO 63011

Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Select Properties

12685 Alberts Laumeier CT, St Louis, MO 63127
1/11

$110,000

$150,000

26.7%
0.46 Acres Lot

12685 Alberts Laumeier CT, St Louis, MO 63127

Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Select Properties

7163 Washington AVE, University City, MO 63130
1/51

$825,000

$749,900

10.0%
3 Beds3 Baths2,842 SqFt

7163 Washington AVE, University City, MO 63130

Listed by Dielmann Sotheby's International Realty

111 Elm DR, Edwardsville, IL 62025
1/27

$565,000

$565,000

2 Beds2 Baths2,254 SqFt

111 Elm DR, Edwardsville, IL 62025

Listed by Gori Realtors, LLC

  • 1
  • ...
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • ...
  • 5622
3Real Logo Outline Black
REAL Broker LLC.
Gentry Group | License ID: jadolphs
212 N Kirkwood Rd, St Louis, MO, 63122, USA

+1(314) 472-3124

gentrygroupluxe@gmail.com

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

3Real Logo Outline Black
REAL Broker LLC.
Gentry Group | License ID: jadolphs
212 N Kirkwood Rd, St Louis, MO, 63122, USA

+1(314) 472-3124

gentrygroupluxe@gmail.com

Get My App