Gentry Group
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Step By Step Guide To Homeownership
  • Sell
    1. Home Valuation
    2. Roadmap To Successfully Selling Your Home
  • Mortgage Calculator
    1. Mortgage Calculator
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Listings
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • /
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
205 Belt AVE, O'fallon, IL 62269
1/35

$185,000

$200,000

7.5%
3 Beds1 Bath1,630 SqFt

205 Belt AVE, O'fallon, IL 62269

Listed by RE/MAX Preferred

560 Blossomheath DR, Unincorporated, MO 63125
1/28

$275,000

$249,900

10.0%
3 Beds3 Baths1,660 SqFt

560 Blossomheath DR, Unincorporated, MO 63125

Listed by Bold Real Estate, LLC

11120 Marley DR, St Louis, MO 63123
1/21

$280,000

$249,900

12.0%
2 Beds2 Baths1,200 SqFt

11120 Marley DR, St Louis, MO 63123

Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

10 Wood DR, Swansea, IL 62226
1/26

$221,000

$215,000

2.8%
4 Beds2 Baths1,215 SqFt

10 Wood DR, Swansea, IL 62226

Listed by Strano & Associates

4 Canter Creek Farms, Cedar Hill, MO 63016
1/9

$230,000

$240,000

4.2%
15.07 Acres Lot

4 Canter Creek Farms, Cedar Hill, MO 63016

Listed by Keller Williams Realty St. Louis

33 Ayrshire RD, St Charles, MO 63303
1/41

$380,000

$375,000

1.3%
3 Beds3 Baths3,024 SqFt

33 Ayrshire RD, St Charles, MO 63303

Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Select Properties

8119 Knights Crossing CT, O'fallon, MO 63368
1/78

$585,000

$565,000

3.5%
4 Beds4 Baths3,714 SqFt

8119 Knights Crossing CT, O'fallon, MO 63368

Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Select Properties

1333 W Outer 21 RD, Arnold, MO 63010
1/50

$229,000

$269,900

15.2%
4,200 SqFt

1333 W Outer 21 RD, Arnold, MO 63010

Listed by Realty Executives of St. Louis

2954 Finestown RD, St Louis, MO 63129
1/48

$475,000

$475,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,548 SqFt

2954 Finestown RD, St Louis, MO 63129

Listed by Realty Executives of St. Louis

172 Autumn Chase DR, St Charles, MO 63366
1/25

$295,000

$279,900

5.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,122 SqFt

172 Autumn Chase DR, St Charles, MO 63366

Listed by Redfin Corporation

3241 California AVE, St Louis, MO 63118
1/22

$103,000

$125,000

17.6%
4 Beds3 Baths1,560 SqFt

3241 California AVE, St Louis, MO 63118

Listed by Keller Williams Chesterfield

937 Napoli DR, Ballwin, MO 63021
1/38

$195,000

$239,900

18.7%
3 Beds1 Bath1,092 SqFt

937 Napoli DR, Ballwin, MO 63021

Listed by Sage Property Group, LLC

4919 Sunset Oaks LN, St Louis, MO 63128
1/74

$540,000

$535,000

0.9%
5 Beds4 Baths3,495 SqFt

4919 Sunset Oaks LN, St Louis, MO 63128

Listed by RE/MAX Results

12820 High Crest ST, Black Jack, MO 63033
1/26

$170,000

$185,000

8.1%
2 Beds2 Baths1,137 SqFt

12820 High Crest ST, Black Jack, MO 63033

Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

23 Midpark LN, Ladue, MO 63124
1/36

$505,000

$579,900

12.9%
4 Beds2 Baths2,176 SqFt

23 Midpark LN, Ladue, MO 63124

Listed by Compass Realty Group

4436 Mcpherson Ave #A, St Louis, MO 63108

$275,000

$275,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,496 SqFt

4436 Mcpherson Ave #A, St Louis, MO 63108

Listed by Compass Realty Group

811 Hollywood Heights RD, Caseyville, IL 62232
1/2

$55,000

$69,900

21.3%
0.28 Acres Lot

811 Hollywood Heights RD, Caseyville, IL 62232

Listed by Re/Max Signature Properties

710 Baron DR, Swansea, IL 62226
1/66

$325,000

$319,900

1.6%
4 Beds3 Baths2,948 SqFt

710 Baron DR, Swansea, IL 62226

Listed by Strano & Associates

4501 Wanda RD, Edwardsville, IL 62025
1/46

$299,000

$325,000

8.0%
5 Beds2 Baths2,766 SqFt

4501 Wanda RD, Edwardsville, IL 62025

Listed by RE/MAX Alliance

1347 Graham ST, St Louis, MO 63139
1/22

$187,000

$182,500

2.5%
2 Beds2 Baths1,000 SqFt

1347 Graham ST, St Louis, MO 63139

Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker West Regional

4549 Elk Meadows LN, Smithton, IL 62285
1/40

$297,500

$297,500

3 Beds2 Baths1,824 SqFt

4549 Elk Meadows LN, Smithton, IL 62285

Listed by Coldwell Banker Brown Realtors

509 N Jefferson ST, Mascoutah, IL 62258
1/45

$225,000

$229,900

2.1%
2 Beds1 Bath1,070 SqFt

509 N Jefferson ST, Mascoutah, IL 62258

Listed by Nettwork Global

828 Elias AVE, St Louis, MO 63147
1/13

$20,000

$25,000

20.0%
4 Beds2 Baths832 SqFt

828 Elias AVE, St Louis, MO 63147

Listed by Terreri Team Realty LLC

426 Brooktree DR, Ballwin, MO 63011
1/59

$515,000

$484,900

6.2%
4 Beds2 Baths2,991 SqFt

426 Brooktree DR, Ballwin, MO 63011

Listed by RE/MAX Results

  • 1
  • ...
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • ...
  • 5622
3Real Logo Outline Black
REAL Broker LLC.
Gentry Group | License ID: jadolphs
212 N Kirkwood Rd, St Louis, MO, 63122, USA

+1(314) 472-3124

gentrygroupluxe@gmail.com

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

3Real Logo Outline Black
REAL Broker LLC.
Gentry Group | License ID: jadolphs
212 N Kirkwood Rd, St Louis, MO, 63122, USA

+1(314) 472-3124

gentrygroupluxe@gmail.com

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.