Gentry Group
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Step By Step Guide To Homeownership
  • Sell
    1. Home Valuation
    2. Roadmap To Successfully Selling Your Home
  • Mortgage Calculator
    1. Mortgage Calculator
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Listings
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • /
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
814` Dogwood Way, Hillsboro, MO 63050

$272,795

$259,900

5.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,272 SqFt

814` Dogwood Way, Hillsboro, MO 63050

Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

1770 Round Robin CT, Unincorporated, MO 63146
1/34

$335,000

$325,000

3.1%
3 Beds3 Baths2,099 SqFt

1770 Round Robin CT, Unincorporated, MO 63146

Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

224 Brayhill CT, Chesterfield, MO 63017
1/48

$600,000

$609,900

1.6%
4 Beds3 Baths2,590 SqFt

224 Brayhill CT, Chesterfield, MO 63017

Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

3342 Fleet LN, St Charles, MO 63301
1/18

$272,000

$250,000

8.8%
3 Beds1 Bath1,672 SqFt

3342 Fleet LN, St Charles, MO 63301

Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

147 Brandy Mill CIR #B, High Ridge, MO 63049
1/24

$182,500

$182,500

2 Beds2 Baths1,028 SqFt

147 Brandy Mill CIR #B, High Ridge, MO 63049

Listed by MORE, REALTORS

2005 Trio DR, Wentzville, MO 63385
1/40

$382,000

$379,900

0.6%
4 Beds3 Baths2,329 SqFt

2005 Trio DR, Wentzville, MO 63385

Listed by Keller Williams Chesterfield

9435 Wilson Bridge DR, St Louis, MO 63136
1/22

$240,000

$240,000

3 Beds3 Baths1,658 SqFt

9435 Wilson Bridge DR, St Louis, MO 63136

Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

628 Bugle Run DR, Florissant, MO 63034
1/13

$250,000

$250,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,627 SqFt

628 Bugle Run DR, Florissant, MO 63034

Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

145 Universal DR, St Peters, MO 63376
1/43

$355,000

$319,900

11.0%
3 Beds3 Baths2,140 SqFt

145 Universal DR, St Peters, MO 63376

Listed by Vogel Realty LLC

1087 E Linden AVE, St Louis, MO 63117
1/20

$575,000

$599,000

4.0%
3 Beds4 Baths2,244 SqFt

1087 E Linden AVE, St Louis, MO 63117

Listed by Compass Realty Group

14 Ballantrae CT, Frontenac, MO 63131
1/61

$2,650,000

$2,895,000

8.5%
6 Beds8 Baths10,820 SqFt

14 Ballantrae CT, Frontenac, MO 63131

Listed by Dielmann Sotheby's International Realty

9030 Middlewood CT, Sunset Hills, MO 63127
1/49

$922,000

$925,000

0.3%
5 Beds5 Baths4,222 SqFt

9030 Middlewood CT, Sunset Hills, MO 63127

Listed by Compass Realty Group

449 Madrina CT, Ballwin, MO 63021
1/42

$385,000

$375,000

2.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,402 SqFt

449 Madrina CT, Ballwin, MO 63021

Listed by Compass Realty Group

5967 Ponderosa CT, Mehlville, MO 63128
1/58

$350,000

$349,900

3 Beds3 Baths1,712 SqFt

5967 Ponderosa CT, Mehlville, MO 63128

Listed by Coldwell Banker Premier Group

7232 Northmoor DR, University City, MO 63105
1/34

$460,000

$450,000

2.2%
2 Beds2 Baths1,733 SqFt

7232 Northmoor DR, University City, MO 63105

Listed by RedKey Realty Leaders Circa

1511 Hampton Hall DR #17, Chesterfield, MO 63017
1/19

$185,000

$190,000

2.6%
2 Beds2 Baths1,292 SqFt

1511 Hampton Hall DR #17, Chesterfield, MO 63017

Listed by Dielmann Sotheby's International Realty

1126 Rue La Chelle WALK #1126, Creve Coeur, MO 63141
1/29

$164,900

$164,900

2 Beds2 Baths1,550 SqFt

1126 Rue La Chelle WALK #1126, Creve Coeur, MO 63141

Listed by Select Group Realty

615 Prairiegate CT, Lake St Louis, MO 63367
1/33

$462,000

$435,000

6.2%
3 Beds3 Baths2,758 SqFt

615 Prairiegate CT, Lake St Louis, MO 63367

Listed by Real Broker LLC

13 Merribrook CT, O'fallon, MO 63368
1/50

$300,000

$314,500

4.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,451 SqFt

13 Merribrook CT, O'fallon, MO 63368

Listed by Inspiring Real Estate

9046 Bunkum RD, Fairview Heights, IL 62208
1/17

$169,000

$169,000

2 Beds1 Bath1,194 SqFt

9046 Bunkum RD, Fairview Heights, IL 62208

Listed by Worth Clark Realty

524 N 24th ST, East St Louis, IL 62205
1/30

$105,000

$105,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,188 SqFt

524 N 24th ST, East St Louis, IL 62205

Listed by Keller Williams Marquee

902 Walnut ST, Highland, IL 62249
1/43

$160,000

$199,900

20.0%
4 Beds2 Baths2,280 SqFt

902 Walnut ST, Highland, IL 62249

Listed by Equity Realty Group, LLC

2714 Victoria RD, De Soto, MO 63028
1/24

$270,000

$275,900

2.1%
3 Beds3 Baths1,610 SqFt

2714 Victoria RD, De Soto, MO 63028

Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

5390 Engledow RD, De Soto, MO 63020
1/28

$279,900

$279,900

3 Beds3 Baths1,456 SqFt

5390 Engledow RD, De Soto, MO 63020

Listed by Gateway Real Estate

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 5622
3Real Logo Outline Black
REAL Broker LLC.
Gentry Group | License ID: jadolphs
212 N Kirkwood Rd, St Louis, MO, 63122, USA

+1(314) 472-3124

gentrygroupluxe@gmail.com

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

3Real Logo Outline Black
REAL Broker LLC.
Gentry Group | License ID: jadolphs
212 N Kirkwood Rd, St Louis, MO, 63122, USA

+1(314) 472-3124

gentrygroupluxe@gmail.com

Get My App