Gentry Group
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Step By Step Guide To Homeownership
  • Sell
    1. Home Valuation
    2. Roadmap To Successfully Selling Your Home
  • Mortgage Calculator
    1. Mortgage Calculator
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Listings
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • /
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
17026 Old Hollow DR, Wildwood, MO 63040
1/24

$420,000

$400,000

5.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,344 SqFt

17026 Old Hollow DR, Wildwood, MO 63040

Listed by Barry Upchurch Realty

713 Plaza DR, O'fallon, MO 63366
1/27

$280,000

$260,000

7.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,478 SqFt

713 Plaza DR, O'fallon, MO 63366

Listed by DRG - Delhougne Realty Group

4 N West ST, Freeburg, IL 62243
1/44

$280,000

$285,000

1.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,158 SqFt

4 N West ST, Freeburg, IL 62243

Listed by Re/Max Signature Properties

14015 Baywood Villages DR, Chesterfield, MO 63017
1/42

$690,000

$674,900

2.2%
3 Beds3 Baths3,574 SqFt

14015 Baywood Villages DR, Chesterfield, MO 63017

Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

415 S 8th ST, Belleville, IL 62220
1/13

$63,000

$59,000

6.8%
1 Bed1 Bath646 SqFt

415 S 8th ST, Belleville, IL 62220

Listed by Johnston Realty, Inc.

30 Creston DR, Belleville, IL 62223
1/49

$235,000

$172,000

36.6%
3 Beds3 Baths1,248 SqFt

30 Creston DR, Belleville, IL 62223

Listed by Red Door Realty Group Inc

501 Arizona ST, Bethalto, IL 62010
1/35

$295,000

$295,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,430 SqFt

501 Arizona ST, Bethalto, IL 62010

Listed by Re/Max River Bend

3813 N Arbor Lake DR, Edwardsville, IL 62025
1/66

$995,000

$1,000,000

0.5%
5 Beds5 Baths5,281 SqFt

3813 N Arbor Lake DR, Edwardsville, IL 62025

Listed by RE/MAX Alliance

1033 Glengarry DR, Wentzville, MO 63385
1/49

$347,000

$332,000

4.5%
4 Beds3 Baths2,844 SqFt

1033 Glengarry DR, Wentzville, MO 63385

Listed by Keller Williams Realty West

747 Esther DR, Arnold, MO 63010
1/34

$335,000

$300,000

11.7%
3 Beds3 Baths1,440 SqFt

747 Esther DR, Arnold, MO 63010

Listed by Nettwork Global

377 N Taylor AVE #1S, St Louis, MO 63108
1/43

$210,000

$215,000

2.3%
2 Beds1 Bath1,200 SqFt

377 N Taylor AVE #1S, St Louis, MO 63108

Listed by Coldwell Banker Premier Group

1135 Port Diane DR, Maryland Heights, MO 63146
1/40

$350,000

$322,000

8.7%
3 Beds3 Baths2,255 SqFt

1135 Port Diane DR, Maryland Heights, MO 63146

Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

1452 Wabash AVE, Belleville, IL 62220
1/10

$98,000

$95,000

3.2%
3 Beds1 Bath980 SqFt

1452 Wabash AVE, Belleville, IL 62220

Listed by RE/MAX Alliance

313 Gum Tree DR, St Charles, MO 63301
1/50

$345,000

$325,000

6.2%
3 Beds3 Baths1,802 SqFt

313 Gum Tree DR, St Charles, MO 63301

Listed by SCHNEIDER Real Estate

904 Shadow Ridge, O'fallon, IL 62269
1/67

$525,000

$525,000

5 Beds3 Baths4,144 SqFt

904 Shadow Ridge, O'fallon, IL 62269

Listed by Judy Dempcy Homes Powered by KW Pinnacle

6253 Rosebury AVE #2E, St Louis, MO 63105
1/50

$340,000

$335,000

1.5%
2 Beds2 Baths1,450 SqFt

6253 Rosebury AVE #2E, St Louis, MO 63105

Listed by Keller Williams Realty St. Louis

Lot 33 Fox View DR, Edwardsville, IL 62025
1/2

$52,500

$65,000

19.2%

Lot 33 Fox View DR, Edwardsville, IL 62025

Listed by RE/MAX Alliance

10 El Jer DR, Cedar Hill, MO 63016
1/19

$260,000

$264,900

1.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,132 SqFt

10 El Jer DR, Cedar Hill, MO 63016

Listed by DRG - Delhougne Realty Group

221 N Church ST, Belleville, IL 62220
1/33

$70,000

$70,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,582 SqFt

221 N Church ST, Belleville, IL 62220

Listed by Strano & Associates

821 Laurel LN, St Charles, MO 63301
1/32

$400,000

$350,000

14.3%
4 Beds3 Baths1,848 SqFt

821 Laurel LN, St Charles, MO 63301

Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

18 W Homefield Point CT, O'fallon, MO 63366

$270,000

$270,000

2 Beds3 Baths1,370 SqFt

18 W Homefield Point CT, O'fallon, MO 63366

Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

9639 Crestfield LN, St Louis, MO 63126
1/22

$270,000

$270,000

2 Beds1 Bath1,008 SqFt

9639 Crestfield LN, St Louis, MO 63126

Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

107 W Cherry ST, Hartford, IL 62048
1/44

$118,556

$115,000

3.1%
2 Beds2 Baths1,872 SqFt

107 W Cherry ST, Hartford, IL 62048

Listed by Tarrant and Harman Real Estate and Auction Co

16541 Yellowwood DR #66-301, Chesterfield, MO 63017
1/10

$804,900

$809,900

0.6%
3 Beds4 Baths2,370 SqFt

16541 Yellowwood DR #66-301, Chesterfield, MO 63017

Listed by FH Realty

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 5622
3Real Logo Outline Black
REAL Broker LLC.
Gentry Group | License ID: jadolphs
212 N Kirkwood Rd, St Louis, MO, 63122, USA

+1(314) 472-3124

gentrygroupluxe@gmail.com

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

3Real Logo Outline Black
REAL Broker LLC.
Gentry Group | License ID: jadolphs
212 N Kirkwood Rd, St Louis, MO, 63122, USA

+1(314) 472-3124

gentrygroupluxe@gmail.com

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.