Gentry Group
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Step By Step Guide To Homeownership
  • Sell
    1. Home Valuation
    2. Roadmap To Successfully Selling Your Home
  • Mortgage Calculator
    1. Mortgage Calculator
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Listings
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • /
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
202 Arlington DR, Granite City, IL 62040
1/46

$270,000

$275,000

1.8%
4 Beds3 Baths2,008 SqFt

202 Arlington DR, Granite City, IL 62040

Listed by Landmark Realty

5 Sheran CT, St Charles, MO 63303
1/82

$495,000

$460,000

7.6%
5 Beds4 Baths3,321 SqFt

5 Sheran CT, St Charles, MO 63303

Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

765 Bretton Trails DR, Lake St Louis, MO 63367
1/36

$599,900

$599,900

3 Beds3 Baths2,333 SqFt

765 Bretton Trails DR, Lake St Louis, MO 63367

Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

24 Hawthorne CT, O'fallon, MO 63366
1/51

$550,000

$525,000

4.8%
4 Beds3 Baths2,748 SqFt

24 Hawthorne CT, O'fallon, MO 63366

Listed by Keller Williams Chesterfield

205 Lynn Meadows LN, Florissant, MO 63033
1/35

$149,500

$135,000

10.7%
3 Beds1 Bath1,104 SqFt

205 Lynn Meadows LN, Florissant, MO 63033

Listed by Platinum Realty of St. Louis

8825 Bermuda AVE, Caseyville, IL 62232
1/12

$74,000

$77,000

3.9%
3 Beds1 Bath864 SqFt

8825 Bermuda AVE, Caseyville, IL 62232

Listed by eXp Realty

5612 Rosa AVE, St Louis, MO 63109
1/37

$422,500

$410,000

3.0%
4 Beds2 Baths2,109 SqFt

5612 Rosa AVE, St Louis, MO 63109

Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

82 Spencer TRL, St Peters, MO 63376
1/55

$425,000

$425,000

4 Beds4 Baths2,627 SqFt

82 Spencer TRL, St Peters, MO 63376

Listed by RedKey Realty Leaders

9017 Greenridge DR, St Louis, MO 63117
1/2

$2,040,528

$1,699,000

20.1%
5 Beds4 Baths5,152 SqFt

9017 Greenridge DR, St Louis, MO 63117

Listed by Keller Williams Realty St. Louis

4020 Flad AVE, St Louis, MO 63110
1/70

$630,000

$599,000

5.2%
5 Beds3 Baths2,808 SqFt

4020 Flad AVE, St Louis, MO 63110

Listed by Dielmann Sotheby's International Realty

709 Cypress ST, Highland, IL 62249
1/45

$255,000

$220,000

15.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,808 SqFt

709 Cypress ST, Highland, IL 62249

Listed by RE/MAX Alliance

7910 S Rock Hill RD, St Louis, MO 63123
1/16

$282,000

$289,000

2.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,925 SqFt

7910 S Rock Hill RD, St Louis, MO 63123

Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

9702 Sterling PL, St Louis, MO 63123
1/29

$280,000

$274,900

1.9%
2 Beds2 Baths1,446 SqFt

9702 Sterling PL, St Louis, MO 63123

Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

1280 Old York DR, Florissant, MO 63033
1/16

$230,000

$235,000

2.1%
4 Beds3 Baths1,386 SqFt

1280 Old York DR, Florissant, MO 63033

Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

6228 Marquette AVE, St Louis, MO 63139
1/30

$227,500

$229,900

1.0%
2 Beds1 Bath792 SqFt

6228 Marquette AVE, St Louis, MO 63139

Listed by RedKey Realty Leaders

109 Pierce BLVD, O'fallon, IL 62269
1/41

$286,500

$285,000

0.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,724 SqFt

109 Pierce BLVD, O'fallon, IL 62269

Listed by Genstone Realty

11630 New Halls Ferry RD, Florissant, MO 63033
1/14

$152,500

$160,000

4.7%
4 Beds2 Baths1,962 SqFt

11630 New Halls Ferry RD, Florissant, MO 63033

Listed by BHHS Select Properties

1228 Capri DR, Crestwood, MO 63126
1/49

$335,000

$339,900

1.4%
4 Beds3 Baths1,166 SqFt

1228 Capri DR, Crestwood, MO 63126

Listed by RE/MAX Results

8301 Pepperidge DR, St Louis, MO 63134
1/29

$140,000

$139,900

0.1%
3 Beds1 Bath1,120 SqFt

8301 Pepperidge DR, St Louis, MO 63134

Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

2462 Guardian CT, Arnold, MO 63010
1/62

$540,000

$530,000

1.9%
4 Beds3 Baths3,021 SqFt

2462 Guardian CT, Arnold, MO 63010

Listed by Shanks Realty Group

1709 Moro AVE, Granite City, IL 62040
1/31

$131,200

$129,900

1.0%
2 Beds1 Bath713 SqFt

1709 Moro AVE, Granite City, IL 62040

Listed by Century 21 Bailey & Company

909 & 911 Prairie AVE, Belleville, IL 62220
1/30

$245,000

$250,000

2.0%
2 Beds1 Bath1,508 SqFt

909 & 911 Prairie AVE, Belleville, IL 62220

Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Select Properties

1131 Wildhorse Meadows DR, Chesterfield, MO 63005
1/41

$860,000

$839,000

2.5%
4 Beds5 Baths3,575 SqFt

1131 Wildhorse Meadows DR, Chesterfield, MO 63005

Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

170 Saddleford DR, Chesterfield, MO 63017
1/43

$565,000

$575,000

1.7%
4 Beds3 Baths3,196 SqFt

170 Saddleford DR, Chesterfield, MO 63017

Listed by Keller Williams Realty St. Louis

  • 1
  • ...
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
  • 11
  • ...
  • 5622
3Real Logo Outline Black
REAL Broker LLC.
Gentry Group | License ID: jadolphs
212 N Kirkwood Rd, St Louis, MO, 63122, USA

+1(314) 472-3124

gentrygroupluxe@gmail.com

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

3Real Logo Outline Black
REAL Broker LLC.
Gentry Group | License ID: jadolphs
212 N Kirkwood Rd, St Louis, MO, 63122, USA

+1(314) 472-3124

gentrygroupluxe@gmail.com

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.