Gentry Group
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Step By Step Guide To Homeownership
  • Sell
    1. Home Valuation
    2. Roadmap To Successfully Selling Your Home
  • Mortgage Calculator
    1. Mortgage Calculator
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Listings
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • /
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
2273 Frank Scott Pkwy, Belleville, IL 62223
1/19

$209,000

$209,000

2,360 SqFt

2273 Frank Scott Pkwy, Belleville, IL 62223

Listed by RE/MAX Preferred

715 Avenue H, St Louis, MO 63125
1/40

$230,000

$185,000

24.3%
3 Beds3 Baths1,000 SqFt

715 Avenue H, St Louis, MO 63125

Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Select Properties

1443 Ladd AVE, Edwardsville, IL 62025
1/47

$196,000

$210,000

6.7%
3 Beds1 Bath975 SqFt

1443 Ladd AVE, Edwardsville, IL 62025

Listed by Cole Jones Group with Elevate Illinois Realty

732 Clark AVE, Webster Groves, MO 63119
1/75

$577,000

$549,000

5.1%
3 Beds2 Baths2,341 SqFt

732 Clark AVE, Webster Groves, MO 63119

Listed by RE/MAX Results

4132 Miami ST, St Louis, MO 63116
1/23

$186,000

$189,000

1.6%
2 Beds1 Bath690 SqFt

4132 Miami ST, St Louis, MO 63116

Listed by RE/MAX Results

2032 Bluebird LN, Highland, IL 62249
1/63

$438,500

$435,000

0.8%
2 Beds2 Baths2,637 SqFt

2032 Bluebird LN, Highland, IL 62249

Listed by Equity Realty Group, LLC

1155 Washington AVE, Alton, IL 62002
1/37

$160,000

$169,000

5.3%
4 Beds2 Baths1,566 SqFt

1155 Washington AVE, Alton, IL 62002

Listed by Tarrant and Harman Real Estate and Auction Co

3801 Hermitage LN, St Peters, MO 63376
1/41

$370,000

$389,900

5.1%
3 Beds3 Baths2,416 SqFt

3801 Hermitage LN, St Peters, MO 63376

Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

100 Murdoch CT, Augusta, MO 63332
1/64

$745,000

$715,000

4.2%
4 Beds4 Baths3,700 SqFt

100 Murdoch CT, Augusta, MO 63332

Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Select Properties

2499 Stonegate DR, Festus, MO 63028
1/53

$550,000

$625,000

12.0%
3 Beds3 Baths3,625 SqFt

2499 Stonegate DR, Festus, MO 63028

Listed by Nettwork Global

9625 Red Maple, Hillsboro, MO 63050

$371,150

$289,900

28.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,600 SqFt

9625 Red Maple, Hillsboro, MO 63050

Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

9028 McKnight Woods LN, Richmond Heights, MO 63117
1/28

$780,000

$725,000

7.6%
3 Beds3 Baths2,539 SqFt

9028 McKnight Woods LN, Richmond Heights, MO 63117

Listed by Dielmann Sotheby's International Realty

7205 Pennsylvania AVE, St Louis, MO 63111
1/34

$160,000

$160,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,101 SqFt

7205 Pennsylvania AVE, St Louis, MO 63111

Listed by Garcia Properties

207 Westwind Estates CT, Valley Park, MO 63088
1/34

$375,000

$380,000

1.3%
4 Beds3 Baths2,280 SqFt

207 Westwind Estates CT, Valley Park, MO 63088

Listed by Narrative Real Estate

220 Saint Marys Dr, Ballwin, MO 63021
1/38

$450,000

$435,000

3.4%
3 Beds4 Baths2,564 SqFt

220 Saint Marys Dr, Ballwin, MO 63021

Listed by Magnolia Real Estate

1201 Turnberry Ridge CT, Chesterfield, MO 63005
1/86

$1,030,000

$950,000

8.4%
4 Beds5 Baths4,566 SqFt

1201 Turnberry Ridge CT, Chesterfield, MO 63005

Listed by ReeceNichols Real Estate

3317 Indiana AVE, St Louis, MO 63118
1/37

$350,000

$345,000

1.4%
2 Beds3 Baths1,872 SqFt

3317 Indiana AVE, St Louis, MO 63118

Listed by Janet McAfee Inc.

1747 Naughton WAY, Swansea, IL 62226
1/50

$424,900

$424,900

5 Beds4 Baths4,250 SqFt

1747 Naughton WAY, Swansea, IL 62226

Listed by Keller Williams Pinnacle

1542 Faris AVE, St Louis, MO 63133
1/28

$175,000

$179,900

2.7%
3 Beds1 Bath2,174 SqFt

1542 Faris AVE, St Louis, MO 63133

Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

7129 Tall Oak DR, St Louis, MO 63129
1/21

$355,000

$340,000

4.4%
3 Beds3 Baths1,523 SqFt

7129 Tall Oak DR, St Louis, MO 63129

Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

204 S Fritz ST, Lebanon, IL 62254
1/13

$138,000

$165,000

16.4%
2,736 SqFt

204 S Fritz ST, Lebanon, IL 62254

Listed by Re/Max Signature Properties

6221 Hancock AVE, St Louis, MO 63139
1/44

$500,000

$450,000

11.1%
3 Beds3 Baths1,916 SqFt

6221 Hancock AVE, St Louis, MO 63139

Listed by Campbell House & Home

140 N Harvest Crest CT, Highland, IL 62249
1/28

$300,000

$310,000

3.2%
3 Beds3 Baths1,740 SqFt

140 N Harvest Crest CT, Highland, IL 62249

Listed by Equity Realty Group, LLC

2716 Westridge Manor CT, Wildwood, MO 63040
1/72

$630,000

$625,000

0.8%
4 Beds5 Baths4,236 SqFt

2716 Westridge Manor CT, Wildwood, MO 63040

Listed by DRG - Delhougne Realty Group

  • 1
  • ...
  • 9
  • 10
  • 11
  • 12
  • 13
  • ...
  • 5622
3Real Logo Outline Black
REAL Broker LLC.
Gentry Group | License ID: jadolphs
212 N Kirkwood Rd, St Louis, MO, 63122, USA

+1(314) 472-3124

gentrygroupluxe@gmail.com

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

3Real Logo Outline Black
REAL Broker LLC.
Gentry Group | License ID: jadolphs
212 N Kirkwood Rd, St Louis, MO, 63122, USA

+1(314) 472-3124

gentrygroupluxe@gmail.com

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.